8 Men's Youth Novice 8+

Official Results

RankTimeBowOrganization
116:11.0182McCallie GPS A
S:10:01:34.2 F:10:17:45.2
216:32.4176Westerville Rowing Club A (Grant Eberst)
S:10:00:46.9 F:10:17:19.3
316:48.7162Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. A (Josh Eberhart)
S:9:53:40.5 F:10:10:29.2
416:58.5183Louisville Rowing Club, Inc A (Thomas Mosher)
S:10:01:53.8 F:10:18:52.3
517:14.0168Dallas United Crew A (Lorenzo Venanzi)
S:9:58:48.9 F:10:16:02.9
617:14.7173Miami Rowing Club A (Adam Denmark)
S:9:58:36.8 F:10:15:51.5
717:18.9160Rocket City Rowing Club, Inc. A (Ayrton Mata)
S:9:52:35.0 F:10:09:53.9
817:22.6159Montgomery Bell Academy Rowing A (William Hunter)
S:9:54:08.4 F:10:11:31.0
917:27.5171Dublin Crew Inc. A (Stephen deSanJose)
S:9:57:30.7 F:10:14:58.2
1017:30.6179The Stewards Foundation, Inc A
S:10:03:15.8 F:10:20:46.4
1117:39.3169Atlanta Junior Rowing Association A (Christopher Gouin)
S:9:56:23.7 F:10:14:03.0
1217:45.3181Plant High Rowing Association A
S:9:59:52.7 F:10:17:38.0
1317:55.8185St. Andrew Rowing Club A (Eleeyus Zarebidaki)
S:10:04:01.1 F:10:21:56.9
1418:00.2172Atomic Rowing A
S:9:58:21.6 F:10:16:21.8
1518:03.4165Texas Rowing Center A (Ian Smith)
S:9:57:07.2 F:10:15:10.6
1618:03.9164Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. A (Lewis Curl)
S:9:55:32.3 F:10:13:36.2
1718:06.6170Newport Rowing Club A
S:9:56:45.7 F:10:14:52.3
1818:08.6163Sarasota Scullers A (Zachary Small)
S:9:59:12.9 F:10:17:21.5
1918:09.3175Winter Park High School A (akshay mehta)
S:10:02:29.9 F:10:20:39.2
2018:14.2191McCallie GPS B
S:10:04:44.5 F:10:22:58.7
2118:17.6186Winter Park High School B (Cliff Panos)
S:10:03:21.2 F:10:21:38.8
2218:19.6187Plant High Rowing Association B
S:10:02:11.3 F:10:20:30.9
2318:28.1167Darlington School Crew A (Sloan Jansheski)
S:9:56:08.9 F:10:14:37.0
2418:32.3193Atlanta Junior Rowing Association B (Bryson Hiller)
S:10:06:08.8 F:10:24:41.1
2518:40.8161Tampa Preparatory School A (Elias Laimer)
S:9:53:28.8 F:10:12:09.6
2619:04.6180Charlotte Youth Rowing A (William Ritchey)
S:10:01:09.3 F:10:20:13.9
2719:24.9178Great Miami Rowing Center A (Luke Richtermeyer)
S:10:00:33.0 F:10:19:57.9
2819:25.0177St. Louis Rowing Club A
S:10:00:06.5 F:10:19:31.5
2919:27.4184Lyman Rowing Association A (simon sanchez molina)
S:10:03:47.3 F:10:23:14.7
3019:32.5158The Bolles School A (David Angelo)
S:9:58:03.5 F:10:17:36.0
3119:45.2190Rocket City Rowing Club, Inc. A (Jack Lambrecht)
S:10:04:20.3 F:10:24:05.5
3220:33.2189Dallas United Crew B (Charles Mencke)
S:10:02:54.3 F:10:23:27.5
3320:58.2174South Niagara Rowing Club A
S:9:59:39.0 F:10:20:37.2
3421:06.9192Newport Rowing Club B
S:10:05:45.7 F:10:26:52.6
3521:54.7188Sarasota Scullers B (Cameron Koehler)
S:10:07:18.8 F:10:29:13.5
DNS166Lake Brantley Rowing Association A (Joseph Brodsky)

 

Last Updated: Saturday, November 03, 2012 11:35:57 AM
2012 Head of the Hooch