7 Women's Youth 8+

Official Results

RankTimeBowOrganization
116:35.495Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. A (Rachel Kaiser)
S:9:29:11.6 F:9:45:47.0
216:48.0125OKC Riversport A (Maddie Wullschleger)
S:9:39:00.5 F:9:55:48.5
316:56.397Winter Park High School A (JOIA HERBERT)
S:9:30:06.8 F:9:47:03.1
417:04.9105St. Louis Rowing Club A (Paige Hibbard)
S:9:32:17.8 F:9:49:22.7
517:15.1118Plant High Rowing Association A
S:9:36:13.7 F:9:53:28.8
617:16.998Atlanta Junior Rowing Association A (Sarah Blackmon)
S:9:30:28.0 F:9:47:44.9
717:29.4145OKC Riversport A (Sarah Anderson)
S:9:45:36.0 F:10:03:05.4
817:31.2132Indianapolis Rowing Center A
S:9:40:29.1 F:9:58:00.3
917:34.0130St. Andrew Rowing Club A (Rebecca Kish)
S:9:39:58.1 F:9:57:32.1
1017:37.4127Lake Brantley Rowing Association A (Baylee Harrison)
S:9:43:03.4 F:10:00:40.8
1117:37.8115Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. A (Emilia Epstein)
S:9:34:58.9 F:9:52:36.7
1217:39.7103Austin Rowing Club A (Isabella Sheehan)
S:9:31:39.9 F:9:49:19.6
1317:40.0139Winter Park High School B (Annabelle Bichler)
S:9:42:41.7 F:10:00:21.7
1417:41.6102Atomic Rowing A (Haley Scott)
S:9:33:47.2 F:9:51:28.8
1517:48.6133Westerville Rowing Club A (Emma Ivanauskas)
S:9:40:45.0 F:9:58:33.6
1617:51.999Dublin Crew Inc. A (Jennifer Voltmann)
S:9:30:39.7 F:9:48:31.6
1717:56.796Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. A (Jasmine Beyk)
S:9:29:44.9 F:9:47:41.6
1817:57.3141Detroit Boat Club A
S:9:43:53.9 F:10:01:51.2
1917:57.7137Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. B (Sophie Wolber)
S:9:41:49.3 F:9:59:47.0
2017:59.5142Atlanta Junior Rowing Association B (Katherine Cheng)
S:9:44:09.6 F:10:02:09.1
2117:59.6144Plant High Rowing Association B
S:9:44:54.4 F:10:02:54.0
2218:09.1123Texas Rowing Center A (Megan Rioux)
S:9:38:47.8 F:9:56:56.9
2318:12.7157St. Louis Rowing Club B (Gabrielle Danahy)
S:9:49:03.8 F:10:07:16.5
2418:16.7129Rocket City Rowing Club, Inc. A (Katie Shattuck)
S:9:39:41.1 F:9:57:57.8
2518:17.4101Dallas United Crew A (Erin Files)
S:9:31:29.1 F:9:49:46.5
2618:21.1117Newport Rowing Club A (ALYSON KERRIGAN)
S:9:35:50.0 F:9:54:11.1
2718:21.3156Austin Rowing Club A (Rachel Ragen)
S:9:48:04.2 F:10:06:25.5
2818:22.8109Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. A (Elizabeth Osmun)
S:9:33:05.1 F:9:51:27.9
2918:28.7155Dallas United Crew B (Emily Johnson)
S:9:47:31.2 F:10:05:59.9
3018:29.0114Pine Crest School A
S:9:34:28.9 F:9:52:57.9
3118:29.6107Miami Rowing Club A (Marissa Williford)
S:9:32:55.0 F:9:51:24.6
3218:31.2100South Niagara Rowing Club A
S:9:31:10.1 F:9:49:41.3
3318:33.0112Palmetto High School Rowing A (Colleen Monaghan)
S:9:33:19.3 F:9:51:52.3
3418:33.7138Indianapolis Rowing Center B
S:9:42:19.3 F:10:00:53.0
3518:34.7131Capital City Rowing A (Adrian Hendlin)
S:9:40:15.2 F:9:58:49.9
3618:36.9153Westerville Rowing Club B (Jacquelan Zaper)
S:9:47:47.3 F:10:06:24.2
3718:38.1149Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. B (Samantha Straker)
S:9:46:53.0 F:10:05:31.1
3818:49.0124The Bolles School A (Maria Muzaurieta)
S:9:42:29.8 F:10:01:18.8
3918:50.6134Academy of the Holy Names A (Julia Metzger)
S:9:41:16.0 F:10:00:06.6
4018:53.7104McCallie GPS A
S:9:31:59.5 F:9:50:53.2
4118:55.0121East Tennessee Rowing Organization A (Katie Sylvester)
S:9:38:13.0 F:9:57:08.0
4218:55.3122Chattanooga Rowing A (Audrey Moorehead)
S:9:38:26.9 F:9:57:22.2
4318:58.5135Triangle Rowing Club A (Olivia Gause)
S:9:45:54.5 F:10:04:53.0
4419:00.3151Lake Brantley Rowing Association B (Evanjelina Neri)
S:9:47:11.2 F:10:06:11.5
4519:12.9146Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. B (Gabrielle Ayzen)
S:9:46:05.9 F:10:05:18.8
4619:13.0113White Rock Boathouse A (Bianca Hernandez)
S:9:33:34.5 F:9:52:47.5
4719:18.3106North Orlando Rowing A (Gabriella Serafini)
S:9:32:33.6 F:9:51:51.9
4819:21.2154St. Andrew Rowing Club B (veronica RAVAN)
S:9:48:31.6 F:10:07:52.8
4919:21.8128Lyman Rowing Association A (Victoria West)
S:9:44:38.0 F:10:03:59.8
5019:33.4136Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. A
S:9:41:38.7 F:10:01:12.1
5119:34.2108Space Coast Crew A (Virginia Compton)
S:9:34:18.3 F:9:53:52.5
5219:40.8143Atomic Rowing B (Pamela Wyatt)
S:9:44:44.6 F:10:04:25.4
5319:45.8116Tampa Preparatory School A (Madelynn Rey)
S:9:35:21.5 F:9:55:07.3
5420:03.9110Arkansas Boathouse Club A (KR Galloway)
S:9:35:42.3 F:9:55:46.2
5520:14.7140Dublin Crew Inc. B (Makayla Noble)
S:9:43:38.4 F:10:03:53.1
5620:28.2152Triangle Rowing Club A
S:9:46:45.9 F:10:07:14.1
5720:34.2147The Bolles School B (Avery Cochran)
S:10:07:32.9 F:10:28:07.1
5820:35.6150Newport Rowing Club B
S:9:46:29.9 F:10:07:05.5
5920:54.4120Edgewater High School A (Rachel Coschignano)
S:9:37:54.1 F:9:58:48.5
6021:07.1111Charlotte Youth Rowing A (Selay Demir)
S:9:36:08.7 F:9:57:15.8
6121:24.5126Coconut Grove Rowing Club A
S:9:39:30.6 F:10:00:55.1
DNS148Holy Spirit High School A
DNS119Holy Spirit High School A

 

Last Updated: Saturday, November 03, 2012 11:35:55 AM
2012 Head of the Hooch