69 Mens Youth 2-

Official Results

RankTimeBowOrganization
118:41.21660St. Louis Rowing Club A (Charlie Lebens, Adelbert Francis)
S:11:09:27.5 F:11:28:08.7
218:48.41662Charlotte Youth Rowing A (Wilson Sink, Raymond Lancaster)
S:11:10:06.1 F:11:28:54.5
318:53.01656Miami Rowing Club A (Luciano Mercenari, Nick Montalvo)
S:11:08:42.0 F:11:27:35.0
419:08.21677Cape Coral Rowing Club A (Daniel Digby, Brent Digby)
S:11:13:21.2 F:11:32:29.4
519:15.61671Pine Crest School A (Chase Navellier, Ryan Pristo)
S:11:12:19.3 F:11:31:34.9
619:19.31658Newport Rowing Club A
S:11:08:47.3 F:11:28:06.6
719:36.61674Old Dominion Boat Club A (Madison Weitekamp, Greg Montenegro)
S:11:12:51.8 F:11:32:28.4
819:40.61675OKC Riversport A (Nelson Engle, Erik Wierenga)
S:11:13:02.5 F:11:32:33.1 P:10 (1 buoy)
919:43.31668Rocket City Rowing Club, Inc. A (Josiah Scott, Kyle Hileman)
S:11:11:27.8 F:11:31:11.1
1019:46.41683Belen Jesuit Prep B (Daniel Ugas, Manuel Sanchez)
S:11:13:58.2 F:11:33:44.6
1119:49.41657Detroit Boat Club A
S:11:12:09.8 F:11:31:59.2
1219:55.61684Miami Rowing Club B (Bernardo Ramirez, Dominic Prego)
S:11:14:06.4 F:11:34:02.0
1319:58.51672Indianapolis Rowing Center A (Boaz Huber, Brady Powers)
S:11:12:38.3 F:11:32:36.8
1420:12.01670White Rock Boathouse A
S:11:11:53.6 F:11:32:05.6
1520:15.81665Atlanta Junior Rowing Association A (Morgan Bean, TREVOR APPIER)
S:11:10:50.5 F:11:31:06.3
1620:18.71667Chattanooga Rowing A (Sean Melvin, Keir Hutchison)
S:11:11:15.0 F:11:31:33.7
1720:24.61669Belen Jesuit Prep A (Andres Jose Fernandez, Christopher Sanu)
S:11:11:40.8 F:11:32:05.4
1820:39.71659Sarasota Scullers A (Calvin Bilder, Tommy Scarpinato)
S:11:09:18.6 F:11:29:58.3
1920:46.61681Charlotte Youth Rowing B (Micah Terrell, Bryant King)
S:11:13:48.9 F:11:34:35.5
2020:47.51666South Orlando Rowing Association A (Nicholas Tom, Travis Pulliam)
S:11:11:02.4 F:11:31:49.9
2120:58.51673North Orlando Rowing A (Keith Casscells-Hamby, Raymond Salzmann)
S:11:12:45.0 F:11:33:43.5
2221:15.21686Rocket City Rowing Club, Inc. B (Charles Foard Naumann, Jamison Kimminau)
S:11:14:19.3 F:11:35:04.5 P:30 (1 buoy, 2 buoy)
2321:25.41676Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. A (Jack Kahn, Kristofer Reinhardt)
S:11:13:13.7 F:11:33:59.1 P:40 (3 buoy, 1 buoy)
2421:47.61680Newport Rowing Club B
S:11:13:39.4 F:11:34:57.0 P:30 (3 buoy)
2521:48.71663Triangle Rowing Club A (Tristan Watson, Conner Drummond)
S:11:10:32.6 F:11:32:21.3
2622:06.11664South Niagara Rowing Club A
S:11:10:38.7 F:11:32:44.8
2723:46.61661Concordia Lutheran High School A
S:11:10:02.9 F:11:33:49.5
2824:23.31679White Rock Boathouse B
S:11:13:31.7 F:11:37:55.0
DNS1682Pine Crest School B

 

Last Updated: Thursday, November 08, 2012 1:59:44 PM
2012 Head of the Hooch