5 Women's Master 8+

Official Results

RankTimeBowOrganization
116:42.764Masters Coaching A (Beth Mooney)
S:9:14:44.0 F:9:32:42.7 HC:76 sec
216:53.181Composite Affiliation (Augusta/MastersCoaching/Minn/St.Croix) A (Meghan Brundage)
S:9:24:28.6 F:9:41:48.7 HC:27 sec
317:21.363Orlando Rowing Club A (Caroline Walter)
S:9:14:31.0 F:9:32:57.3 HC:65 sec
417:46.579Toronto Sculling Club/Atlanta Rowing Club A (Tracey Black)
S:9:22:25.8 F:9:40:25.3 HC:13 sec
518:06.971Western Reserve Rowing Association A (Jeanne Sutcliffe)
S:9:19:00.7 F:9:37:23.6 HC:16 sec
618:18.570Composite Affiliation (Rowing Newfoundland/ Lookout Rowing Club) A (Patti Pittman)
S:9:16:50.2 F:9:35:29.7 HC:21 sec
718:23.568Sarasota County Rowing Club A (Nancy Paul)
S:9:15:58.7 F:9:35:00.2 HC:38 sec
818:23.877Indianapolis Rowing Center A (Nancy Crome)
S:9:18:25.0 F:9:37:34.8 HC:46 sec
918:30.265River City Rowing Club A (Francine Plummer)
S:9:15:18.3 F:9:35:15.5 HC:87 sec
1018:35.182St. Louis Rowing Club A (Lysle Baker)
S:9:21:04.4 F:9:40:03.5 HC:24 sec
1118:37.369Nashville Rowing Club A (Lisa Delaney)
S:9:16:22.9 F:9:35:31.2 HC:31 sec
1218:57.666Atlanta Rowing Club A (Susan Davidson)
S:9:15:39.1 F:9:35:22.7 HC:46 sec
1319:05.985Carolina Masters Crew Club B (Nina McPhaul)
S:9:25:47.1 F:9:45:14.0 HC:21 sec
1419:16.576Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. A (Sylvia Smith)
S:9:18:09.3 F:9:38:35.8 HC:70 sec
1519:27.375Lake Lanier Rowing Club A (Debbie Garner)
S:9:17:27.7 F:9:38:34.0 HC:99 sec
1619:42.480Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Mary Kay Kenney)
S:9:24:00.5 F:9:44:16.9 HC:34 sec
1719:54.383Atlanta Rowing Club B (Aurora Compton)
S:9:24:51.8 F:9:45:10.1 HC:24 sec
1819:55.672Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. A
S:9:18:50.7 F:9:38:46.3
1920:16.374Carolina Masters Crew Club A (Margaret Jones)
S:9:20:09.8 F:9:41:00.1 HC:34 sec
2020:37.287Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. A
S:9:26:22.3 F:9:46:59.5
2120:54.578Dayton Boat Club A (lisa shimp)
S:9:20:49.0 F:9:42:25.5 HC:42 sec
2221:03.084Tampa Athletic Club B (Esther Carley)
S:9:25:29.2 F:9:47:37.2 HC:65 sec
2321:04.773Tampa Athletic Club A (Nathalia Pirella)
S:9:22:03.3 F:9:43:24.0 HC:16 sec
2422:03.086Nashville Rowing Club B (Rebecca Miodowski)
S:9:26:09.2 F:9:48:46.2 HC:34 sec
2526:20.867High Point Rowing Club A
S:9:23:46.5 F:9:50:07.3

 

Last Updated: Saturday, November 03, 2012 10:49:41 AM
2012 Head of the Hooch