30 Women's Youth 4+

Official Results

RankTimeBowOrganization
118:41.0777St. Louis Rowing Club A (Rosalind Shinkle)
S:14:52:52.6 F:15:11:33.6
218:41.8776Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. A (Abby Graves)
S:14:49:51.7 F:15:08:33.5
318:54.8793OKC Riversport A (Tori Morlan)
S:14:54:20.5 F:15:13:15.3
418:56.4858Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. B (Celia Macrae)
S:15:16:02.0 F:15:34:58.4
518:56.6814Atlanta Junior Rowing Association A (Allie Tucker)
S:15:03:38.4 F:15:22:35.0
618:57.4792Winter Park High School A (JOIA HERBERT)
S:14:53:10.6 F:15:12:08.0
719:02.4812St. Andrew Rowing Club A (Jessica Hatch)
S:14:56:48.4 F:15:15:50.8
819:05.7824Newport Rowing Club A
S:15:04:45.9 F:15:23:51.6
919:14.6828St. Louis Rowing Club B (Paige Hibbard)
S:15:05:33.5 F:15:24:48.1
1019:18.3811Chattanooga Rowing A (Susan Zeglen)
S:14:57:22.9 F:15:16:41.2
1119:20.9790Capital City Rowing A (Paige King)
S:14:58:31.5 F:15:17:52.4
1219:22.1779Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. A (Julieta Malter)
S:14:50:19.4 F:15:09:41.5
1319:23.6822Dayton Boat Club A (Kaitlin Blanchard)
S:15:03:08.5 F:15:22:32.1
1419:24.1794Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. A (Taylor Maloney)
S:14:53:43.0 F:15:13:07.1
1519:24.3787Dublin Crew Inc. A (Madison Irelan)
S:14:53:27.2 F:15:12:51.5
1619:26.8819The Stewards Foundation, Inc A
S:15:02:06.2 F:15:21:33.0
1719:33.4831Dublin Crew Inc. B (Meghan Pollner)
S:15:06:03.3 F:15:25:36.7
1819:35.2798Westerville Rowing Club A (Jackie Huddle)
S:14:54:32.1 F:15:14:07.3
1919:40.5802North Orlando Rowing A (Gabriella Serafini)
S:15:01:50.7 F:15:21:31.2
2019:44.9823Atomic Rowing A (Haley Scott)
S:14:58:08.1 F:15:17:53.0
2119:46.8860OKC Riversport A (Madeleine Lange)
S:15:17:13.6 F:15:37:00.4
2219:51.2778South Niagara Rowing Club A
S:14:49:57.9 F:15:09:49.1
2320:03.2809Lake Brantley Rowing Association A (Kristen Brower)
S:14:56:35.2 F:15:16:38.4
2420:04.6840Atlanta Junior Rowing Association B (Janey Murray)
S:15:09:41.3 F:15:29:45.9
2520:05.2789Sarasota Scullers A (Kalynna Thompson)
S:14:58:54.3 F:15:18:59.5
2620:05.3786White Rock Boathouse A (Alex Irwin)
S:14:52:10.0 F:15:12:15.3
2720:12.4780Indianapolis Rowing Center A
S:14:50:35.7 F:15:10:48.1
2820:14.6791Miami Rowing Club A (Marissa Williford)
S:14:57:09.4 F:15:17:24.0
2920:15.4813Plant High Rowing Association A
S:15:04:34.6 F:15:24:50.0
3020:15.6850Westerville Rowing Club B (Grace Busick)
S:15:13:34.9 F:15:33:50.5
3120:15.9837South Niagara Rowing Club B
S:15:09:10.2 F:15:29:26.1
3220:20.0825Tampa Preparatory School A (Kelsi Richardson)
S:15:03:27.2 F:15:23:47.2
3320:21.2810Great Miami Rowing Center A (Jessica Wilson)
S:15:00:58.0 F:15:21:19.2
3420:22.0815Space Coast Crew A (Clair Goffinet)
S:14:57:54.0 F:15:18:16.0
3520:24.9821Louisville Rowing Club, Inc A (Alex Hall)
S:15:02:44.8 F:15:23:09.7
3620:25.9807Dallas United Crew A (Paige Padilla)
S:14:56:02.1 F:15:16:28.0
3720:30.5818Triangle Rowing Club A (Jessica Schmitz)
S:15:00:18.3 F:15:20:48.8
3820:36.1845Lake Brantley Rowing Association B (Baylee Harrison)
S:15:12:50.4 F:15:33:26.5
3920:48.1804The Bolles School A (Anna Catherine McCrary)
S:14:55:29.3 F:15:16:17.4
4020:49.8848Indianapolis Rowing Center B
S:15:12:31.8 F:15:33:21.6
4120:51.9782Charlotte Youth Rowing A (Meghan Lemmen)
S:15:00:37.6 F:15:21:29.5
4220:52.2853Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. B (Yashaa Duggal)
S:15:15:30.6 F:15:36:22.8
4320:54.9784East Tennessee Rowing Organization A (Sarah Whitson)
S:14:52:27.8 F:15:13:22.7
4420:57.9816Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. A (Elizabeth Osmun)
S:14:59:32.4 F:15:20:30.3
4520:58.8834East Tennessee Rowing Organization B (Katie Sylvester)
S:15:08:05.1 F:15:29:03.9
4621:01.2856Dayton Boat Club B (Elizabeth Schmitt)
S:15:15:57.8 F:15:36:59.0
4721:01.8839Winter Park High School B (Austyn Wall)
S:15:09:18.9 F:15:30:20.7
4821:02.3806McCallie GPS A
S:15:04:24.1 F:15:25:26.4
4921:02.9859St. Andrew Rowing Club B (Mackenzie Jordan)
S:15:17:05.4 F:15:38:08.3
5021:03.0800Lyman Rowing Association A (Lauren Schieffelin)
S:15:01:33.1 F:15:22:36.1
5121:08.6841Pine Crest School B
S:15:10:02.8 F:15:31:11.4
5221:13.9833Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. B (Rachel Reid)
S:15:11:28.5 F:15:32:42.4
5321:14.5832Newport Rowing Club B
S:15:11:03.4 F:15:32:17.9
5421:14.8783Palmetto High School Rowing A (Stephanie Brouwer)
S:15:01:11.3 F:15:22:26.1
5521:15.8781Texas Rowing Center A (Megan Rioux)
S:14:51:14.8 F:15:12:30.6
5621:17.0836Academy of the Holy Names B (Alexis Ercia)
S:15:08:58.5 F:15:30:15.5
5721:18.2797Academy of the Holy Names A (Julia Metzger)
S:15:01:24.9 F:15:22:43.1
5821:24.4801Clermont Crew A (Anna Musselman)
S:14:56:21.2 F:15:17:45.6
5921:27.0817Rocket City Rowing Club, Inc. A (Helen D'Agostino)
S:15:08:42.4 F:15:30:09.4
6021:28.8796Pine Crest School A
S:14:54:13.4 F:15:15:12.2 P:30 (failure to yield)
6121:29.9844Space Coast Crew B (Eran del Castillo)
S:15:12:17.3 F:15:33:47.2
6221:38.7795South Orlando Rowing Association A
S:15:13:27.0 F:15:35:05.7
6321:39.8785Boone Crew A (Peyton Tholl)
S:14:51:56.5 F:15:13:36.3
6421:44.0854Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. B (Mary Jane Chandler)
S:15:14:35.7 F:15:36:19.7
6521:52.1843Capital City Rowing B (Lauren Heflin)
S:15:10:46.2 F:15:32:38.3
6621:52.7799Edgewater High School A (Jessica Hawkins)
S:14:55:00.2 F:15:16:52.9
6721:58.1803Berkeley High School Crew A
S:14:55:20.2 F:15:17:18.3
6822:01.2827Chattanooga Rowing B (ANDREIA CABRERA)
S:15:04:05.1 F:15:26:06.3
6922:01.9788Darlington School Crew A (Emily Robertson)
S:14:52:44.3 F:15:14:46.2
7022:05.3857The Bolles School B (Carolyn Margulies)
S:15:16:41.3 F:15:38:46.6
7122:20.9820Raptor Youth Rowing A (Kellen Datta)
S:15:02:33.9 F:15:24:54.8
7222:25.0851Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. B (Rachel Ogram)
S:15:15:13.3 F:15:37:38.3
7322:49.6835Triangle Rowing Club B (Olivia Gause)
S:15:08:26.9 F:15:31:16.5
7422:49.8846Dallas United Crew B (Blake Burns)
S:15:13:09.7 F:15:35:59.5
7523:09.9805Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. A (Jacqueline Bailey)
S:14:55:53.2 F:15:19:03.1
7623:16.0808Arkansas Boathouse Club A (Allyson Schuenemeyer)
S:15:00:05.2 F:15:23:21.2
7723:34.6830Raptor Youth Rowing B (Kai Bauer)
S:15:05:55.9 F:15:29:30.5
7823:35.0855Great Miami Rowing Center B (Cheyenne Kinnes)
S:15:15:50.9 F:15:39:25.9
7923:38.1829White Rock Boathouse B (Morgan Caldwell)
S:15:05:18.1 F:15:28:56.2
8024:01.1852Palmetto High School Rowing B (Lauren Bedford)
S:15:14:19.9 F:15:38:21.0
8124:27.8847Atomic Rowing B (Hannah Winstead)
S:15:13:15.0 F:15:37:42.8
8224:35.9849McCallie GPS B
S:15:20:53.9 F:15:45:29.8
8325:51.5838Charlotte Youth Rowing B (Katherine Kishbaugh)
S:15:12:06.5 F:15:37:58.0

 

Last Updated: Saturday, November 03, 2012 4:29:02 PM
2012 Head of the Hooch