25 Mixed Master 2x

Official Results

RankTimeBowOrganization
117:38.1657Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. A (Nancy Schay, Mike Schay)
S:13:51:55.1 F:14:11:12.2 HC:99 sec
218:09.7656Ridley Graduate Boat Club A (Caitlin Pauls, John Pauls)
S:13:51:43.5 F:14:10:17.2 HC:24 sec
318:12.5658Orlando Rowing Club A (Jamieson Thomas, Dave Lukasik)
S:13:52:12.4 F:14:11:40.9 HC:76 sec
418:16.3668Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. A (Bob Wright, Bernadette West)
S:13:54:12.1 F:14:14:34.4 HC:126 sec
518:18.6666Composite Affiliation (Jacksonville Rowing Club / Tampa Training Center) A (Bob Schumacher, Call Collins)
S:13:53:51.9 F:14:13:43.5 HC:93 sec
618:42.1655St. Louis Rowing Club A (Chuck Cook, Kathy Smith)
S:13:51:34.0 F:14:11:26.1 HC:70 sec
718:58.1659Alexandria Community Rowing A (Katie Bond, Nick Johnson)
S:13:52:23.3 F:14:11:23.4 HC:2 sec
819:04.3675Greater Dayton Rowing Association B (Lorna Waters-Tellez, Janusz Kossek)
S:13:55:12.4 F:14:15:16.7 HC:70 sec P:10 (1 buoy)
919:05.6669Potomac Boat Club A (Bill Cox, Susan Weeks)
S:13:54:23.2 F:14:15:10.8 HC:112 sec P:10 (1 buoy)
1019:12.5673Composite Affiliation (GAR / JRC) A (Marley Brown, Renate DuPlessis)
S:13:54:59.7 F:14:14:25.2 HC:13 sec
1119:20.5665Alliance Rowing Club A (Donna Eckert, Peter Eckert)
S:13:53:38.3 F:14:14:19.8 HC:81 sec
1219:22.7664Greater Dayton Rowing Association A (Denise Heuser, Edward Walz)
S:13:53:18.5 F:14:13:42.2 HC:81 sec P:20 (2 buoy)
1319:26.9671Atlanta Rowing Club A (Laura Imperial, Bill Youtie)
S:13:54:40.4 F:14:14:58.3 HC:51 sec
1419:44.8661Catawba Yacht Club A (Kevin List, Paige Wolf)
S:13:52:47.4 F:14:12:32.2
1519:47.2663Masters Coaching A (Janet Lancaster, Scott Anderson)
S:13:53:07.0 F:14:14:10.2 HC:76 sec
1620:10.7676Y Quad Cities A (Paul Harrington, Tanya Braet)
S:13:55:36.3 F:14:16:11.0 HC:34 sec P:10 (1 buoy)
1720:14.6662Rocket City Rowing Club, Inc. A (grant baird, karen crippen)
S:13:52:57.2 F:14:13:32.8 HC:21 sec
1820:24.1667All-American Rowing Camp A (robert franks, lizabeth theiss)
S:13:53:59.8 F:14:15:23.9 HC:60 sec
1920:45.3660Knoxville Rowing Association A (Bob McMillen, Mary English)
S:13:52:39.0 F:14:16:33.3 HC:189 sec
2021:25.2672Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Anne Ramirez, Scott Querin)
S:13:54:55.3 F:14:18:06.5 HC:106 sec
2121:41.8670Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. A (Rich Budell, Jennifer Fitzwater)
S:13:54:33.6 F:14:16:45.4 HC:70 sec P:40 (4 buoy)
2222:07.8674Y Quad Cities A (Dale Howard, Kris Schwarz)
S:13:55:07.0 F:14:18:35.8 HC:81 sec
2323:50.3677St. Louis Rowing Club A (Jerry Altman, Cindy Bohse)
S:13:56:06.9 F:14:21:20.2 HC:93 sec P:10 (1 buoy)

 

Last Updated: Saturday, November 03, 2012 3:07:36 PM
2012 Head of the Hooch