13 Men's Youth 4+

Official Results

RankTimeBowOrganization
116:37.7336Miami Rowing Club A (Leonardo Mercenari)
S:10:53:28.6 F:11:10:06.3
216:46.8309St. Louis Rowing Club A (Jeffrey Perkins)
S:10:45:43.7 F:11:02:30.5
316:46.9298Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. A (Patrick Hansen)
S:10:43:39.5 F:11:00:26.4
416:54.8351Westerville Rowing Club B (Nathan Ferris)
S:10:57:22.4 F:11:14:17.2
517:04.5297Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. A (Joe Rusche)
S:10:43:24.8 F:11:00:29.3
617:05.6340OKC Riversport A (Saxon Allton)
S:10:52:31.7 F:11:09:27.3 P:10 (1 buoy)
717:11.7337Newport Rowing Club A
S:10:53:59.9 F:11:11:11.6
817:13.1332Atlanta Junior Rowing Association A (Luke Orr)
S:10:52:54.7 F:11:10:07.8
917:13.4342Old Dominion Boat Club A
S:10:55:32.2 F:11:12:45.6
1017:23.3302Capital City Rowing A (Tyler Walker)
S:10:45:01.6 F:11:02:24.9
1117:27.6307Lake Brantley Rowing Association A
S:10:50:02.0 F:11:07:29.6
1217:29.2312Westerville Rowing Club A (Cody Sarisky)
S:10:46:15.8 F:11:03:45.0
1217:29.2320North Orlando Rowing A (Eric Lee)
S:10:54:44.6 F:11:12:13.8
1417:29.7299Sarasota Scullers A (Thomas Kelly)
S:10:44:00.6 F:11:01:30.3
1517:33.7324East Tennessee Rowing Organization A (Matthew Calloway)
S:10:49:51.7 F:11:07:25.4
1617:34.4310Atomic Rowing A (Dakota Hillis)
S:10:48:32.9 F:11:06:07.3
1717:35.2338Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. A (Erich Zellmer)
S:10:54:09.0 F:11:11:44.2
1817:35.7369Belen Jesuit Prep B (Joseph Perez)
S:11:03:50.5 F:11:21:26.2
1917:36.8308Belen Jesuit Prep A (Diego Guimaraes)
S:10:45:32.1 F:11:03:08.9
2017:40.0352Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. B (John Wenk)
S:10:57:37.4 F:11:15:17.4
2117:41.8368St. Louis Rowing Club B (Shawma Chun)
S:11:03:41.6 F:11:21:23.4
2217:45.5318Tampa Preparatory School A (robert carter)
S:10:52:04.6 F:11:09:50.1
2317:46.9333St. Andrew Rowing Club A (Collin Anderson)
S:10:53:03.7 F:11:10:50.6
2417:47.1360Sarasota Scullers B (Thomas Bruno)
S:10:59:24.3 F:11:17:11.4
2517:47.9323The Bolles School A (josh chen)
S:10:49:23.2 F:11:07:11.1
2617:48.1330Texas Rowing Center A (Patrick Dunham)
S:10:51:22.1 F:11:09:10.2
2717:49.0321Dallas United Crew A (Daniel Cortes)
S:10:48:24.5 F:11:06:13.5
2817:51.1331Riverside Military Academy A (Alec Navin)
S:10:51:49.1 F:11:09:40.2
2917:53.0366OKC Riversport A (David Craig)
S:11:03:06.4 F:11:20:59.4
3017:55.7354Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. B (Bradley Shemelya)
S:10:58:06.2 F:11:16:01.9
3117:57.8315Triangle Rowing Club A (Eli Allen)
S:10:54:59.1 F:11:12:56.9
3217:58.4328Palmetto High School Rowing A (Todd Chastain)
S:10:51:13.1 F:11:09:11.5
3317:59.9303Dublin Crew Inc. A
S:10:45:22.0 F:11:03:21.9
3418:04.9305Lyman Rowing Association A (Grant Gallup)
S:10:49:13.7 F:11:07:18.6
3518:08.9353Pine Crest School B (Ryan Hartney)
S:10:57:49.5 F:11:15:58.4
3618:09.3301South Niagara Rowing Club A
S:10:44:52.3 F:11:03:01.6
3718:10.7300White Rock Boathouse A
S:10:44:16.0 F:11:02:26.7
3818:12.4357Tampa Preparatory School B (William Haydon)
S:10:58:43.4 F:11:16:55.8
3918:14.3362Old Dominion Boat Club B
S:11:00:42.8 F:11:18:57.1
4018:19.4322Montgomery Bell Academy Rowing A (Ryan Flack)
S:10:48:42.4 F:11:07:01.8
4118:22.2314Hillsborough High School A (Trent Anderson)
S:10:47:00.8 F:11:05:23.0
4218:24.2355The Bolles School B (Patrick Glover)
S:10:58:22.8 F:11:16:47.0
4218:24.2325Plant High Rowing Association A
S:10:51:04.8 F:11:09:29.0
4418:26.2317Great Miami Rowing Center A (Nolan Dulude)
S:10:48:06.6 F:11:06:32.8
4518:26.4347Montgomery Bell Academy Rowing B (Rem Houghton)
S:10:56:32.4 F:11:14:58.8
4618:26.5343Lake Brantley Rowing Association B
S:10:58:38.2 F:11:17:04.7
4718:26.8334Pine Crest School A (Kareem Osman)
S:10:52:20.1 F:11:10:46.9
4818:28.1345Texas Rowing Center B (Ishaan Golding)
S:10:56:17.3 F:11:14:45.4
4918:43.7306Louisville Rowing Club, Inc A (Cyrus Felfeli)
S:10:45:13.6 F:11:03:57.3
5018:46.9363Palmetto High School Rowing B (Beau Wessel)
S:11:02:34.9 F:11:21:21.8
5118:47.3356Newport Rowing Club B
S:11:00:07.7 F:11:18:55.0
5218:52.1367Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. B (Chris Schenck)
S:11:03:20.1 F:11:22:12.2
5318:52.2329Space Coast Crew A (Nick Poloski)
S:10:50:43.8 F:11:09:36.0
5418:59.8344Atlanta Junior Rowing Association B (Drew Wiklund)
S:10:55:55.2 F:11:14:55.0
5519:07.2365Miami Rowing Club A (James Camaliche)
S:11:02:48.9 F:11:21:56.1
5619:08.8313Charlotte Youth Rowing A (Christopher Eidson)
S:10:46:31.9 F:11:05:40.7
5719:09.2341Boone Crew A (Kasee Kickery)
S:10:55:20.7 F:11:14:29.9
5819:14.3371East Tennessee Rowing Organization B (Jonathan Vorjohan)
S:11:04:39.1 F:11:23:53.4
5919:16.2359Atomic Rowing B (Lukas Proffen)
S:10:59:14.1 F:11:18:30.3
6019:20.2361Hillsborough High School B (Vince Gyongyosi)
S:11:00:27.9 F:11:19:48.1
6119:25.9358Dallas United Crew B (Austin Braly)
S:10:58:58.5 F:11:18:24.4
6219:29.1364Dublin Crew Inc. B
S:11:01:15.9 F:11:20:45.0
6319:33.6319Berkeley High School Crew A
S:10:47:19.6 F:11:06:53.2
6419:54.2311Indianapolis Rowing Center A (Elliot Osborne)
S:10:46:11.2 F:11:06:05.4
6519:55.1349St. Andrew Rowing Club B (Andrew Wright)
S:10:57:13.3 F:11:16:38.4 P:30 (failure to yield)
6620:06.8304Raptor Youth Rowing A (Sam Book)
S:10:49:00.6 F:11:09:07.4
6720:07.0327Chattanooga Rowing A (Daniel Malo)
S:10:51:00.3 F:11:11:07.3
6820:13.4339Concordia Lutheran High School A
S:10:54:34.7 F:11:14:48.1
6920:59.9326The Stewards Foundation, Inc A
S:10:49:44.0 F:11:10:43.9
7021:04.0370Space Coast Crew A (Zachary Whipple)
S:11:04:26.3 F:11:25:30.3
7121:17.6348North Orlando Rowing B (Brandon Blake)
S:10:56:57.3 F:11:18:14.9
7221:48.1350Indianapolis Rowing Center B (William Brewer)
S:10:59:59.9 F:11:21:48.0
7322:30.5316Darlington School Crew A (Jazlyn Green)
S:10:47:53.8 F:11:10:24.3
7423:22.7335Rocket City Rowing Club, Inc. A (Logan Rogers)
S:10:53:49.4 F:11:17:12.1
7523:25.3346Triangle Rowing Club B (Gabriel Rubio)
S:11:06:52.5 F:11:30:17.8

 

Last Updated: Saturday, November 03, 2012 12:33:41 PM
2012 Head of the Hooch