2016 Guaranteed Entries

The entries listed below are all the boats that qualified for a 2016 guaranteed entry. All codes to register Guaranteed Entries on RegattaCentral will be sent out on September 14th.

 

2015 Event

2015 Finishing Place

Organization

Qualified for 2016 Event #

1 Men’s Open 4x 1 Oklahoma City University Rowing 1
1 Men’s Open 4x 1 Oklahoma City University Rowing 1
1 Men’s Open 4x 3 MJRA/UAH/CMCC 1
2 Men’s Masters 4x 1 Ridley Graduate Boat Club 2
2 Men’s Masters 4x 2 Catawba Yacht Club 2
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 1 Community Rowing, Inc. 17
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 2 Clemson University Rowing Association 17
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 3 Chicago Rowing Foundation 17
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 4 Case Crew Club 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 5 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 6 Northwestern University Crew 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 7 Lincoln Park Boat Club 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 8 Emory Crew 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 9 University of Florida Crew 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 10 University of Chicago 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 11 Capital Rowing Club 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 12 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 13 The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 14 Miami University Rowing Club 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 15 Texas Crew 8
3 Women’s College and Club 8+ 16 Vanderbilt Rowing Club 8
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 1 Chinook Performance Racing 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 2 GAR/CBC/SARRC/CCRC/JRC/TSC/ATL 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 3 Orlando Rowing Club 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 4 Alexandria Community Rowing 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 5 Lookout Rowing Club 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 6 Community Rowing, Inc. 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 7 Western Reserve Rowing Association 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 8 FIT Alumni 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 9 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 10 New Trier High School Rowing 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 11 Alexandria Community Rowing 9
4 Women’s Masters 8+ 12 St. Louis Rowing Club 9
5 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 8+ 1 PBC/GHRC/CPTLRC/JRC/ATL/OKC 10
5 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 8+ 2 Clemson University Rowing Association 10
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 1 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 2 St. Louis Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 3 OKC Riversport 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 4 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 5 Chicago Rowing Foundation 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 6 Nashville Rowing 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 7 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 8 Resilient Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 9 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 10 Westerville Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 11 St. Louis Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 12 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 13 Texas Rowing Center 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 14 High Point Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 15 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 16 The Stewards Foundation, Inc. 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 17 St. Andrew Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 18 OKC Riversport 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 19 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 20 Austin Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 21 Resilient Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 22 St. Louis Rowing Club 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 23 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 24 RowAmerica Hamilton 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 25 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) 11
6 Women’s Youth 8+ 26 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 11
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 1 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 2 Belen Jesuit Prep School 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 3 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 4 Westerville Rowing Club 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 5 Crew Boosters of Winter Park 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 6 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 7 St. Andrew Rowing Club 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 8 OKC Riversport 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 9 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 10 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 12
7 Men’s Youth Novice 8+ 11 Triangle Rowing Club 12
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 1 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 31
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 2 University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men’s Crew 31
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 3 University of Chicago 31
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 4 Texas Crew 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 5 Washington University Rowing – St. Louis 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 6 Clemson University Rowing Association 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 7 Lincoln Park Boat Club 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 8 High Point University 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 9 Vanderbilt Rowing Club 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 10 Texas Crew 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 11 Virginia Tech Crew 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 12 Wheaton College Crew 4
8 Men’s College and Club 4+ 13 College of Charleston Crew Club 4
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 1 Western Reserve Rowing Association 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 2 Community Rowing, Inc. 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 3 St. Louis Rowing Club 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 4 San Diego Rowing Club 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 5 Chinook Performance Racing 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 6 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 7 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 8 Community Rowing, Inc. 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 9 Western Reserve Rowing Association 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 10 Florida Athletic Club 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 11 Western Reserve Rowing Association 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 12 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 13 Chicago Rowing Foundation 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 14 Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. 5
9 Men’s Masters 4+ 15 St. Louis Rowing Club 5
10 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 1 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 6
10 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 2 Miami University Rowing Club 6
10 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 3 Stetson University Crew 6
10 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 4 Clemson University Rowing Association 6
10 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 5 The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. 6
10 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 6 UTC – Chattanooga Rowing 6
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 1 Capital City Rowing 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 2 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 3 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 4 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 5 OKC Riversport 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 6 Westerville Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 7 Nashville Rowing 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 8 St. Louis Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 9 St. Andrew Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 10 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 11 St. Louis Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 12 Lyman Rowing Association 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 13 Texas Rowing Center 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 14 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 15 Westerville Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 16 Resilient Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 17 Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 18 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 19 Belen Jesuit Prep School 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 20 Triangle Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 21 RowAmerica Hamilton 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 22 Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 23 Austin Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 24 Ransom Crew 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 25 Belen Jesuit Prep School 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 26 Atomic Rowing 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 27 St. Louis Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 28 Lyman Rowing Association 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 29 Nashville Rowing 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 30 High Point Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 31 Resilient Rowing Club 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 32 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 33 Capital City Rowing 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 34 Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) 7
11 Men’s Youth 4+ 35 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 7
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 1 University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men’s Crew 16
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 2 University of Kansas Crew 16
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 3 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 16
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 4 Lincoln Park Boat Club 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 5 Case Crew Club 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 6 Central Florida Mens Rowing 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 7 Emory Crew 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 8 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 9 Northwestern University Crew 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 10 The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 11 University of Chicago 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 12 Miami University Rowing Club 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 13 Texas Crew 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 14 Murray State University Crew 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 15 Alabama Crew 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 16 Vanderbilt Rowing Club 18
12 Men’s College and Club 8+ 17 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 18
13 Men’s College & Club Novice 8+ 1 University of Virginia Rowing Association 3
13 Men’s College & Club Novice 8+ 2 University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men’s Crew 3
13 Men’s College & Club Novice 8+ 3 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 3
13 Men’s College & Club Novice 8+ 4 Stetson University Crew 3
13 Men’s College & Club Novice 8+ 5 University of Virginia Rowing Association 3
13 Men’s College & Club Novice 8+ 6 Washington University Rowing – St. Louis 3
13 Men’s College & Club Novice 8+ 7 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 3
13 Men’s College & Club Novice 8+ 8 The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. 3
14 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 8+ 1 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 20
14 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 8+ 2 Clemson University Rowing Association 20
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 1 Oklahoma City University Rowing 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 2 Florida Institute of Technology 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 3 University of Virginia Rowing Association 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 4 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 5 Oklahoma City University Rowing 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 6 University of Virginia Rowing Association 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 7 Florida Institute of Technology 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 8 University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men’s Crew 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 9 Unaffiliated (USA) 16
15 Men’s Championship 8+ 10 Jacksonville University Rowing 16
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 1 Clemson Women’s Rowing 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 2 The University of Oklahoma 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 3 University of Miami 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 4 University of Tennessee Women 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 5 The University of Oklahoma 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 6 Clemson Women’s Rowing 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 7 Old Dominion University Women’s Rowing 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 8 University of North Carolina – Chapel Hill 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 9 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 10 University of Tennessee Women 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 11 Eastern Michigan University 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 12 Old Dominion University Women’s Rowing 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 13 University of North Carolina – Chapel Hill 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 14 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 15 Jacksonville University Rowing 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 16 University of Miami 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 17 Clemson Women’s Rowing 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 18 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 17
16 Women’s Championship 8+ 19 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 17
17 Women’s Alumni 8+ 1 University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Alumni 14
17 Women’s Alumni 8+ 2 The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. 14
18 Men’s Masters 8+ 1 Chinook Performance Racing 19
18 Men’s Masters 8+ 2 Western Reserve Rowing Association 19
18 Men’s Masters 8+ 3 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 19
18 Men’s Masters 8+ 4 Catawba Yacht Club 19
18 Men’s Masters 8+ 5 Florida Athletic Club 19
18 Men’s Masters 8+ 6 Belen Jesuit Prep School 19
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 1 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 2 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 3 Belen Jesuit Prep School 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 4 Crew Boosters of Winter Park 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 5 St. Louis Rowing Club 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 6 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 7 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 8 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 9 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 10 OKC Riversport 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 11 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 12 Resilient Rowing Club 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 13 Capital City Rowing 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 14 St. Louis Rowing Club 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 15 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 15 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 17 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 18 Still Water Rowing Club 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 19 Texas Rowing Center 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 20 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 21 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 22 Space Coast Crew 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 22 Capital City Rowing 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 24 Space Coast Crew 21
19 Men’s Youth 8+ 25 OKC Riversport 21
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 1 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 2 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 3 Texas Rowing Center 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 4 St. Louis Rowing Club 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 5 Westerville Rowing Club 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 6 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 7 Nashville Rowing 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 8 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 9 OKC Riversport 23
20 Women’s Youth Novice 8+ 10 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 23
21 Mixed Masters 2x 1 Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 2 Fairmount Rowing Association 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 3 Ridley Graduate Boat Club 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 4 OKC Riversport 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 5 Stanton-River Bank Rowing 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 5 Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 7 RCRC/NR 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 8 Rockford Crew 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 9 Carolina Masters Crew Club 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 10 BCS/PRRA 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 11 Wichita Rowing Association 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 12 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 13 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 14 St. Louis Rowing Club 15
21 Mixed Masters 2x 15 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 15
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 1 Community Rowing, Inc. 32
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 2 Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports 32
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 3 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 32
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 4 Clemson University Rowing Association 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 5 Lincoln Park Boat Club 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 6 Vanderbilt Rowing Club 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 7 Northwestern University Crew 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 8 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 9 Northwestern University Crew 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 10 Virginia Tech Crew 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 11 University of Chicago 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 12 Cleveland State University Rowing Club, “Viking Crew” 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 13 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 14 Sacred Heart University 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 15 Clemson University Rowing Association 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 16 NCSU Crew 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 17 University of Kansas Crew 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 18 Texas Crew 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 19 College of Charleston Crew Club 24
22 Women’s College and Club 4+ 20 Emory Crew 24
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 1 Alexandria Community Rowing 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 2 Community Rowing, Inc. 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 3 Orlando Rowing Club 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 4 Chinook Performance Racing 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 5 Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 6 Greater Columbus Rowing Association 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 7 Community Rowing, Inc. 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 8 Alexandria Community Rowing 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 9 St. Louis Rowing Club 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 10 Western Reserve Rowing Association 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 11 Western Reserve Rowing Association 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 12 Carolina Masters Crew Club 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 13 Orlando Rowing Club 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 14 Alexandria Community Rowing 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 15 East Tennessee Rowing Organization 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 16 St. Louis Rowing Club 25
23 Women’s Masters 4+ 17 Detroit Boat Club 25
24 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 1 Clemson University Rowing Association 26
24 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 2 High Point University 26
24 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 3 PBC/CPTLRC 26
24 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 4 Miami University Rowing Club 26
24 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 5 University of Tampa 26
24 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 6 University of Florida Crew 26
24 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 7 The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. 26
24 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 4+ 8 Austin Rowing Club 26
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 1 Nashville Rowing 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 2 St. Louis Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 3 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 4 OKC Riversport 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 5 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 6 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 7 Westerville Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 8 Resilient Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 9 RowAmerica Hamilton 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 9 Resilient Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 11 The Stewards Foundation, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 12 St. Andrew Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 13 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 14 OKC Riversport 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 15 Nashville Rowing 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 16 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 17 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 18 Texas Rowing Center 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 19 Austin Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 20 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 21 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 21 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 23 Shaker Heights High School Crew 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 24 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 25 Baylor School 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 26 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 27 OKC Riversport 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 28 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 29 Saint Charles Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 30 Texas Rowing Center 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 31 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 32 Westerville Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 33 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 34 Harpeth Hall Crew 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 35 Triangle Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 36 Austin Rowing Club 27
25 Women’s Youth 4+ 37 Still Water Rowing Club 27
26 Women’s College & Club Novice 8+ 1 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 22
26 Women’s College & Club Novice 8+ 2 Clemson Women’s Rowing 22
26 Women’s College & Club Novice 8+ 3 University of North Carolina – Chapel Hill 22
26 Women’s College & Club Novice 8+ 4 Eastern Michigan University 22
26 Women’s College & Club Novice 8+ 5 The University of Oklahoma 22
26 Women’s College & Club Novice 8+ 6 University of North Carolina – Chapel Hill 22
26 Women’s College & Club Novice 8+ 7 Stetson University Crew 22
26 Women’s College & Club Novice 8+ 8 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 22
27 Women’s Championship 2x 1 Clemson Women’s Rowing 28
27 Women’s Championship 2x 2 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 28
27 Women’s Championship 2x 3 Oklahoma City University Rowing 28
27 Women’s Championship 2x 4 Clemson Women’s Rowing 28
27 Women’s Championship 2x 5 Eastern Michigan University 28
27 Women’s Championship 2x 6 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 28
28 Women’s Youth 2x 1 Y Quad Cities Rowing 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 2 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 3 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 4 OKC Riversport 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 5 Minnesota Boat Club 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 6 Founders Rowing Club 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 6 Atomic 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 8 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 9 Beaver Creek Sculling 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 10 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 11 Founders Rowing Club 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 12 Y Quad Cities Rowing 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 13 St. Andrew Rowing Club 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 14 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 15 OKC Riversport 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 16 Old Dominion Boat Club 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 16 Dallas Rowing Club 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 18 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 29
28 Women’s Youth 2x 19 Y Quad Cities Rowing 29
29 Women’s Masters 2x 1 Chinook Performance Racing 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 2 SARRC/CCRC 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 3 Cincinnati Rowing Club 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 4 Unaffiliated (USA) 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 5 Greater Columbus Rowing Association 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 6 Toronto Sculling Club 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 7 Unaffiliated (USA) 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 8 Great River Rowing 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 9 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 10 Ridley Graduate Boat Club 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 11 Dallas Rowing Club 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 12 GHRC/OKC 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 13 Great River Rowing 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 14 Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters 30
29 Women’s Masters 2x 15 Raleigh Rowing Center 30
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 1 Florida Institute of Technology 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 2 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 3 Oklahoma City University Rowing 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 4 University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men’s Crew 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 5 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 6 University of Virginia Rowing Association 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 7 Unaffiliated (USA) 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 8 University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men’s Crew 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 9 University of Virginia Rowing Association 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 10 Florida Institute of Technology 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 11 Oklahoma City University Rowing 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 12 University of Kansas Crew 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 13 Jacksonville University Rowing 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 14 Jacksonville University Rowing 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 15 Emory Crew 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 16 The Catholic University of America 31
30 Men’s Championship 4+ 17 Jacksonville University Rowing 31
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 1 The University of Oklahoma 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 2 University of Miami 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 3 Clemson Women’s Rowing 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 4 The University of Oklahoma 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 5 University of Tennessee Women 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 6 The University of Oklahoma 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 7 University of North Carolina – Chapel Hill 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 8 The University of Oklahoma 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 9 University of North Carolina – Chapel Hill 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 10 Clemson Women’s Rowing 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 11 University of Miami 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 12 University of Tennessee Women 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 13 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 14 Old Dominion University Women’s Rowing 32
31 Women’s Championship 4+ 15 Old Dominion University Women’s Rowing 32
32 Men’s Alumni 8+ 1 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) 13
32 Men’s Alumni 8+ 2 University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men’s Crew 13
32 Men’s Alumni 8+ 3 The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. 13
32 Men’s Alumni 8+ 4 Murray State University Crew 13
33 Mixed Masters 4x 1 Chinook Performance Racing 33
33 Mixed Masters 4x 2 Lookout Rowing Club 33
33 Mixed Masters 4x 3 CPTLRC/LRC 33
33 Mixed Masters 4x 4 Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. 33
33 Mixed Masters 4x 5 Indianapolis Rowing Center 33
33 Mixed Masters 4x 6 Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. 33
33 Mixed Masters 4x 7 Catawba Yacht Club 33
34 Men’s Championship 2x 1 Florida Institute of Technology 34
34 Men’s Championship 2x 2 Oklahoma City University Rowing 34
34 Men’s Championship 2x 3 Florida Institute of Technology 34
34 Men’s Championship 2x 4 Florida Institute of Technology 34
34 Men’s Championship 2x 5 Florida Institute of Technology 34
34 Men’s Championship 2x 6 Hollywood Rowing Club 34
34 Men’s Championship 2x 7 Oklahoma City University Rowing 34
34 Men’s Championship 2x 8 University of Virginia Rowing Association 34
35 Men’s Youth 2x 1 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 2 Dallas Rowing Club 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 3 OKC Riversport 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 4 Y Quad Cities Rowing 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 5 Belen Jesuit Prep School 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 6 St. Andrew Rowing Club 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 7 Chattanooga Rowing 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 8 Atomic Rowing 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 9 Belen Jesuit Prep School 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 10 HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 11 Texas Rowing Center 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 12 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 13 Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 14 Space Coast Crew 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 15 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 16 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 17 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 18 Sarasota Scullers 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 19 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 20 Ransom Crew 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 21 St. Louis Rowing Club 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 22 Westminster Academy Crew 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 23 Atomic Rowing 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 24 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 25 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 26 Chattanooga Rowing 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 27 Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 28 Tampa Training Center 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 29 Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 30 Texas Rowing Center 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 31 Y Quad Cities Rowing 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 32 Triangle Rowing Club 35
35 Men’s Youth 2x 33 Great River Rowing 35
36 Men’s Masters 2x 1 Unaff./JRC 36
36 Men’s Masters 2x 2 DBC/ROC 36
36 Men’s Masters 2x 3 NYAC/BRC 36
36 Men’s Masters 2x 4 Chinook Performance Racing 36
36 Men’s Masters 2x 5 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 36
36 Men’s Masters 2x 6 Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 36
36 Men’s Masters 2x 7 Community Rowing, Inc. 36
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 1 Chinook Performance Racing 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 2 Western Reserve Rowing Association 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 3 Community Rowing, Inc. 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 4 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 5 Community Rowing, Inc. 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 6 St. Louis Rowing Club 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 7 Western Reserve Rowing Association 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 8 St. Louis Rowing Club 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 9 Greater Columbus Rowing Association 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 10 HWOOD/BJP 38
37 Mixed Masters 4+ 11 St. Louis Rowing Club 38
38 Men’s Youth 4x 1 Y Quad Cities Rowing 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 2 Belen Jesuit Prep School 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 3 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 4 Resilient Rowing Club 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 5 Texas Rowing Center 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 6 Atomic Rowing 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 7 Chattanooga Rowing 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 8 Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 9 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 10 St. Andrew Rowing Club 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 11 OKC Riversport 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 12 Great River Rowing 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 13 Austin Rowing Club 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 14 Texas Rowing Center 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 15 The Stewards Foundation, Inc. 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 16 Dallas Rowing Club 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 17 Sarasota Scullers 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 18 Sarasota Scullers 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 19 Ransom Crew 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 20 Lake Lanier Rowing Club 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 21 St. Louis Rowing Club 39
38 Men’s Youth 4x 22 Texas Rowing Center 39
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 1 Belen Jesuit Prep School 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 2 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 3 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 4 Westerville Rowing Club 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 5 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 6 Space Coast Crew 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 7 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 8 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 9 Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 10 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 40
39 Men’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 11 St. Andrew Rowing Club 40
40 Women’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 1 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 41
40 Women’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 2 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 41
40 Women’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 3 St. Louis Rowing Club 41
40 Women’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 4 Texas Rowing Center 41
40 Women’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 5 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 41
40 Women’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 6 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 41
40 Women’s Youth Lightweight 8+ 7 Old Dominion Boat Club 41
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 1 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 2 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 3 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 4 Belen Jesuit Prep School 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 5 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 6 Belen Jesuit Prep School 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 7 OKC Riversport 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 8 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 9 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 10 St. Andrew Rowing Club 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 11 Ransom Crew 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 12 Austin Rowing Club 42
41 Men’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 13 Texas Rowing Center 42
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 1 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 2 OKC Riversport 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 3 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 4 St. Louis Rowing Club 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 5 Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 6 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 7 Texas Rowing Center 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 8 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 9 Resilient Rowing Club 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 10 Space Coast Crew 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 11 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 12 Chattanooga Rowing 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 13 Sarasota Scullers 43
42 Women’s Youth Lightweight 4+ 14 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 43
43 Men’s Championship 1x 1 Potomac Boat Club 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 2 Oklahoma City University Rowing 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 3 Florida Institute of Technology 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 4 Oklahoma City University Rowing 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 5 Florida Institute of Technology 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 6 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 7 Unaffiliated (USA) 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 8 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 9 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 10 Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 11 University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew 44
43 Men’s Championship 1x 12 Unaffiliated (USA) 44
44 Women’s Championship 1x 1 Indianapolis Rowing Center 45
44 Women’s Championship 1x 2 Vesper Boat Club 45
44 Women’s Championship 1x 3 Cambridge Boat Club 45
44 Women’s Championship 1x 4 Community Rowing, Inc. 45
45 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 1 Brock University 46
45 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 2 Oklahoma City University Rowing 46
45 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 3 Oklahoma City University Rowing 46
45 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 4 Stetson University Crew 46
45 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 5 Detroit Boat Club 46
45 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 6 College of Charleston Crew Club 46
45 Men’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 7 Oklahoma City University Rowing 46
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 1 Caloosa Coast Rowing Club 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 2 Texas Rowing Center 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 3 Capital Rowing Club 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 4 Greater Columbus Rowing Association 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 5 Community Rowing, Inc. 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 6 Lincoln Park Boat Club 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 7 Austin Rowing Club 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 8 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 9 Raleigh Rowing Center 47
46 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 10 Y Quad Cities Rowing 47
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 1 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 2 Nashville Rowing 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 3 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 4 Unaffiliated (USA) 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 5 White Rock Boathouse, Inc. 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 6 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 7 Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 8 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 9 Atomic Rowing 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 10 Carolina Masters Crew Club 48
47 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 11 Leander Boat Club 48
48 Men’s Masters Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 1 Raleigh Rowing Center 49
48 Men’s Masters Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 2 Greater Columbus Rowing Association 49
48 Men’s Masters Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 3 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 49
48 Men’s Masters Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 4 Carolina Masters Crew Club 49
48 Men’s Masters Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 5 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 49
49 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 1 Oklahoma City University Rowing 50
49 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 2 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 50
49 Women’s College & Club Lightweight 1x 3 University of Tennessee Women 50
50 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 1 Ridley Graduate Boat Club 51
50 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 2 Caloosa Coast Rowing Club 51
50 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 21 to 42 3 Unaffiliated (USA) 51
51 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 1 Calm Waters Rowing 52
51 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 2 Vesper Boat Club 52
51 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 3 Indianapolis Rowing Center 52
51 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 4 Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. 52
51 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 5 Dallas Rowing Club 52
51 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 43 to 54 6 Unaffiliated (USA) 52
52 Women’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 1 Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. 53
52 Women’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 2 Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 53
52 Women’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 3 Rockford Crew 53
52 Women’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 21 to 54 4 Raleigh Rowing Center 53
53 Men’s Youth 1x 1 Detroit Boat Club 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 2 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 3 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 4 Tampa Training Center 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 5 ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 6 Bishops Diocesan College 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 7 Belen Jesuit Prep School 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 8 Dallas Rowing Club 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 9 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 10 Minnesota Boat Club 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 11 Detroit Boat Club 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 12 Y Quad Cities Rowing 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 13 Tampa Training Center 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 14 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 15 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 16 Great River Rowing 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 17 YMCA dba Charlotte Youth Rowing 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 18 St. Andrew Rowing Club 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 19 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 59
53 Men’s Youth 1x 20 Y Quad Cities Rowing 59
54 Women’s Youth 1x 1 Y Quad Cities Rowing 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 2 Y Quad Cities Rowing 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 3 OKC Riversport 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 4 Tampa Training Center 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 5 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 6 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 7 Atomic Rowing 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 8 Y Quad Cities Rowing 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 9 Founders Rowing Club 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 10 Universitario de Regatas 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 11 Dallas Rowing Club 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 12 Y Quad Cities Rowing 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 13 Y Quad Cities Rowing 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 14 OKC Riversport 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 15 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 16 St. Andrew Rowing Club 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 17 Beaver Creek Sculling 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 18 Founders Rowing Club 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 19 Minnesota Boat Club 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 20 Atomic Rowing 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 21 Caloosa Coast Rowing Club 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 22 Founders Rowing Club 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 23 Beaver Creek Sculling 60
54 Women’s Youth 1x 24 Dallas Rowing Club 60
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 1 Unaffiliated (USA) 54
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 2 Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. 54
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 3 Baltimore Rowing Club 54
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 4 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 54
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 5 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 54
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 6 Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation 54
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 7 Beaver Creek Sculling 54
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 8 Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 54
55 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 55 to 64 9 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 54
56 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 65+ 1 Rockford Crew 55
56 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 65+ 2 Detroit Boat Club 55
56 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 65+ 3 Lincoln Park Boat Club 55
56 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 65+ 4 Fairmount Rowing Association 55
56 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 65+ 5 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 55
56 Men’s Master 1x – Ages 65+ 6 Lookout Rowing Club 55
57 Men’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 55+ 1 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 56
57 Men’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 55+ 2 Ridley Graduate Boat Club 56
57 Men’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 55+ 3 Berry Hill Boat Club 56
57 Men’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 55+ 4 Carolina Masters Crew Club 56
57 Men’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 55+ 5 Westerville Rowing Club 56
58 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 55+ 1 Cincinnati Rowing Club 57
58 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 55+ 2 Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC 57
58 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 55+ 3 Ridley Graduate Boat Club 57
58 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 55+ 4 Unaffiliated (USA) 57
58 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 55+ 5 Fairmount Rowing Association 57
58 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 55+ 6 Vesper Boat Club 57
58 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 55+ 7 Carolina Masters Crew Club 57
58 Women’s Master 1x – Ages 55+ 8 Ridley Graduate Boat Club 57
59 Women’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 55+ 1 Nashville Rowing 58
59 Women’s Master – Lightweight 1x – Ages 55+ 2 Lincoln Park Boat Club 58
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 1 Detroit Boat Club 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 2 Belen Jesuit Prep School 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 3 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 4 Belen Jesuit Prep School 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 5 Belen Jesuit Prep School 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 6 Texas Rowing Center 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 7 Lyman Rowing Association 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 8 Belen Jesuit Prep School 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 9 The Stewards Foundation, Inc. 62
60 Men’s Youth Novice 1x 10 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 62
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 1 Resilient Rowing Club 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 2 Texas Rowing Center 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 3 Founders Rowing Club 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 4 Founders Rowing Club 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 5 Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 6 Resilient Rowing Club 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 7 St. Andrew Rowing Club 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 8 Minnesota Boat Club 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 9 Beaver Creek Sculling 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 10 Lake Lanier Rowing Club 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 11 Nashville Rowing 64
61 Women’s Youth Novice 1x 12 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 64
62 Men’s College & Club Novice 1x 1 Tampa Training Center 61
62 Men’s College & Club Novice 1x 2 Texas Crew 61
63 Women’s College & Club Novice 1x 1 Oklahoma City University Rowing 63
63 Women’s College & Club Novice 1x 2 Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports 63
63 Women’s College & Club Novice 1x 3 Oklahoma City University Rowing 63
63 Women’s College & Club Novice 1x 4 Emory Crew 63
63 Women’s College & Club Novice 1x 5 Orlando Rowing Club 63
67 Men’s Open 2- 1 Vesper Boat Club 72
67 Men’s Open 2- 2 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 72
67 Men’s Open 2- 3 University of Cincinnati Rowing Team 72
67 Men’s Open 2- 4 Indianapolis Rowing Center 72
67 Men’s Open 2- 5 Oklahoma City University Rowing 72
67 Men’s Open 2- 6 Washington University Rowing – St. Louis 72
68 Men’s Masters 2- 1 Riverside Boat Club 73
68 Men’s Masters 2- 2 Charlotte Rowing Club 73
68 Men’s Masters 2- 3 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 73
68 Men’s Masters 2- 4 Virginia Boat Club 73
68 Men’s Masters 2- 5 Austin Rowing Club 73
68 Men’s Masters 2- 6 Community Rowing, Inc. 73
68 Men’s Masters 2- 7 Catawba Yacht Club 73
68 Men’s Masters 2- 8 Community Rowing, Inc. 73
69 Men’s Youth 2- 1 Belen Jesuit Prep School 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 2 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 3 St. Louis Rowing Club 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 4 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 5 Belen Jesuit Prep School 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 6 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 7 Nashville Rowing 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 8 Resilient Rowing Club 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 9 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 10 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 11 Resilient Rowing Club 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 12 OKC Riversport 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 13 Resilient Rowing Club 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 14 Resilient Rowing Club 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 15 St. Louis Rowing Club 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 16 Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 17 Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 18 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 19 OKC Riversport 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 20 Nashville Rowing 74
69 Men’s Youth 2- 21 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 74
70 Women’s Open 2- 1 University of Miami 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 2 Clemson Women’s Rowing 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 3 The University of Oklahoma 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 4 The University of Oklahoma 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 5 Clemson Women’s Rowing 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 6 University of Miami 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 7 The University of Oklahoma 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 8 The University of Oklahoma 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 9 Athens State University 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 10 Georgia Tech Rowing Club 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 11 University of Miami 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 12 Clemson Women’s Rowing 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 13 University of Miami 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 14 Sacred Heart University 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 15 Stetson University Crew 75
70 Women’s Open 2- 16 Vanderbilt Rowing Club 75
71 Women’s Masters 2- 1 Great River Rowing 76
71 Women’s Masters 2- 2 Alexandria Community Rowing 76
71 Women’s Masters 2- 3 Community Rowing, Inc. 76
71 Women’s Masters 2- 4 Capital Rowing Club 76
71 Women’s Masters 2- 5 St. Louis Rowing Club 76
71 Women’s Masters 2- 6 Community Rowing, Inc. 76
72 Women’s Youth 2- 1 Nashville Rowing 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 2 OKC Riversport 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 3 Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 4 OKC Riversport 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 5 Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 6 Shaker Heights High School Crew 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 7 Resilient Rowing Club 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 8 St. Louis Rowing Club 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 9 Resilient Rowing Club 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 10 St. Louis Rowing Club 77
72 Women’s Youth 2- 11 Nashville Rowing 77
73 Men’s Open 8+ 1 Florida Institute of Technology 79
73 Men’s Open 8+ 2 Oklahoma City University Rowing 79
73 Men’s Open 8+ 3 Florida Institute of Technology 79
73 Men’s Open 8+ 4 Jacksonville University Rowing 79
73 Men’s Open 8+ 5 Oklahoma City University Rowing 79
73 Men’s Open 8+ 6 University of Kansas Crew 79
74 Women’s Open 8+ 1 The University of Oklahoma 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 2 Clemson Women’s Rowing 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 3 Old Dominion University Women’s Rowing 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 4 Jacksonville University Rowing 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 5 The University of Oklahoma 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 6 Old Dominion University Women’s Rowing 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 7 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 8 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 9 Clemson Women’s Rowing 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 10 Eastern Michigan University 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 11 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 12 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 13 University of Miami 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 14 The University of Alabama Women’s Rowing Team 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 15 Jacksonville University Rowing 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 16 Old Dominion University Women’s Rowing 80
74 Women’s Open 8+ 17 Eastern Michigan University 80
75 Mixed Masters 8+ 1 Chinook Performance Racing 81
75 Mixed Masters 8+ 2 HWOOD/FITALUM/MRWC/ATL 81
75 Mixed Masters 8+ 3 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. 81
75 Mixed Masters 8+ 4 CBC/CALM/RCRC/CYC/ATL 81
75 Mixed Masters 8+ 5 Community Rowing, Inc. 81
75 Mixed Masters 8+ 6 Lincoln Park Boat Club 81
75 Mixed Masters 8+ 7 Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. 81
75 Mixed Masters 8+ 8 Western Reserve Rowing Association 81
76 Women’s Open 4x 1 Clemson Women’s Rowing 82
76 Women’s Open 4x 2 Lookout Rowing Club 82
76 Women’s Open 4x 3 GAR/JRC 82
76 Women’s Open 4x 4 Oklahoma City University Rowing 82
76 Women’s Open 4x 5 Washington University Rowing – St. Louis 82
77 Women’s Masters 4x 1 VBC/TSC/ATL 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 2 CRC/IRC 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 3 Ridley Graduate Boat Club 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 4 ORC/SARRC/CCRC 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 5 Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 6 NR/ORRA/AARC 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 7 Great River Rowing 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 8 Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 9 Chinook Performance Racing 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 10 Catawba Yacht Club 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 11 Raleigh Rowing Center 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 12 Austin Rowing Club 83
77 Women’s Masters 4x 13 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 83
78 Women’s Youth 4x 1 Y Quad Cities Rowing 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 2 Greater Dayton Rowing Association 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 3 The Stewards Foundation, Inc. 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 4 OKC Riversport 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 5 Beaver Creek Sculling 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 6 Founders Rowing Club 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 7 Y Quad Cities Rowing 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 8 St. Andrew Rowing Club 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 9 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 10 OKC Riversport 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 11 Texas Rowing Center 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 12 The Stewards Foundation, Inc. 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 13 Minnesota Boat Club 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 14 Founders Rowing Club 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 15 Texas Rowing Center 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 16 White Rock Boathouse, Inc. 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 17 Austin Rowing Club 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 18 Great River Rowing 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 19 Old Dominion Boat Club 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 20 Old Dominion Boat Club 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 21 Resilient Rowing Club 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 22 Beaver Creek Sculling 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 23 Sarasota Scullers 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 24 Gem City Crew, Inc. 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 24 Sarasota Scullers 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 26 Texas Rowing Center 84
78 Women’s Youth 4x 27 Resilient Rowing Club 84
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 1 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 2 Nashville Rowing 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 3 Resilient Rowing Club 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 4 Dallas United Crew, Inc. 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 5 Nashville Rowing 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 6 Texas Rowing Center 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 7 Triangle Rowing Club 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 8 Resilient Rowing Club 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 9 Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 10 OKC Riversport 85
79 Mixed Youth 8+ 11 Chattanooga Rowing 85